Uitslag 10e Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta
zaterdag 24 mei 2014
Plaats | Renner | Ploeg | Tijd | Achterstand |
1. | Anna van der Breggen | Rabobank-Liv | 3.21.49 | |
2. | Moniek Tennigloo | Jan van Arckel 1 | 3.22.42 | 0.53 |
3. | Geerike Schreurs | People Trust-Meteoor 2 | 3.22.49 | 1.00 |
4. | Natalie van Gogh | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3.23.24 | 1.35 |
5. | Nina Kessler | Boels Dolmans CT | z.t. | |
6. | Lotte van Hoek | Jan van Arckel 3 | z.t | |
7. | Winanda Spoor | Jan van Arckel 1 | z.t. | |
8. | Melanie Hessling (D) | Individueel | z.t. | |
9. | Veerle Goossens | De Jonge Renner | z.t. | |
10. | Nike Beckeringh | Jan van Arckel 2 | z.t. | |
11. | Marloes Bons | CS030 Utrecht | z.t. | |
12. | Femke van Kessel | WV Breda-Manieu.nl | z.t. | |
13. | Evy Kuijpers | Individueel | z.t. | |
14. | Leonie Lubbinge | Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen | z.t. | |
15. | Kelly Marcus | Jan van Arckel 3 | z.t. | |
16. | Jip van den Bos | Individueel | z.t. | |
17. | Aagtje Dijkman | People Trust Meteoor 2 | z.t. | |
18. | Eva Buurman | ARC Ulysses Cycling Team | z.t. | |
19. | Jitske Kuiper | AlcVic-Plusine-Kenml-DTS | z.t. | |
20. | Annet Pit | Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen | z.t. | |
21. | Ilse Miltenburg | Individueel | z.t. | |
22. | Anne Ewing | WV Breda-Manieu.nl | z.t. | |
23. | Ilona Hoeksma | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | z.t. | |
24. | Karen Elzing | Jan van Arckel 3 | z.t. | |
25. | Mirthe Wagenaar | WV Breda-Manieu.nl | z.t. | |
26. | Rixt Meijer | People Trust Meteoor 1 | z.t. | |
27. | Henriëtte Woering | Jan van Arckel 2 | z.t. | |
28. | Melissa Steenhof | NWVG-Bike4Air 1 | z.t. | |
29. | Laura Gorter | CS030 Utrecht | z.t. | |
30. | Hilde Oudman | WV Breda-Manieu.nl | z.t. | |
31. | Ines Klok | WV Breda-Manieu.nl | z.t. | |
32. | Iris van der Stelt | Individueel | z.t. | |
33. | Judith Bloem | Jan van Arckel 2 | z.t. | |
34. | Ingeborg Kreuze | People Trust Meteoor 1 | z.t. | |
35. | Mariëlle Jissink | People Trust Meteoor 1 | z.t. | |
36. | Ivana Tiessens | Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen | z.t. | |
37. | Kirsten Peetoom | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | z.t. | |
38. | Marissa Otten | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 3.23.30 | 1.41 |
39. | Pauliena Rooijakkers | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 3.24.24 | 2.35 |
40. | Simone van der Star | SWABO Ladies CT | 3.26.12 | 4.23 |
41. | Hanne Tersmette | AlcVic-Plusine-Kenml-DTS | z.t. | |
42. | Kirsten Niessen | Restore Cycling | z.t. | |
43. | Marissa Meijer | Restore Cycling | z.t. | |
44. | Ymke Stegink | De Jonge Renner | z.t. | |
45. | Marieke Kerkvliet | SWABO Ladies CT | z.t. | |
46. | Eveline de Groot | Individueel | z.t. | |
47. | Kirsten Coppens | Individueel | z.t. | |
48. | Mariska Jetten | Individueel | z.t. | |
49. | Corine van der Zijden | Jan van Arckel 3 | z.t. | |
50. | Saskia Oomen | CS030 Utrecht | z.t. | |
51. | Silke Kogelman | Jan van Arckel 1 | z.t. | |
52. | Ashleigh Neave | AlcVic-Plusine-Kenml-DTS | z.t. | |
53. | Simone Rockx | De Jonge Renner | z.t. | |
54. | Daniëlle Lissenberg | NWVG-Bike4Air 2 | 3.26.24 | 4.35 |
55. | Noortje de Kort | De Jonge Renner | z.t. |