15e Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta
8 juni 2019
Plaats | Naam | Club/Team | Plaats/Land | Tijd | Verschil |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marta Tagliaferro | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | Italië | 03:23:53 | - |
2 | Pernille Mathiesen | Mixteam Noord Nederland | Denemarken | 03:23:53 | Zelfde tijd |
3 | Loes Adegeest | Parkhotel Valkenburg | Enschede | 03:23:57 | 4 seconden |
4 | Kathrin Schweinberger | Health Mate - Ladies Team | Oostenrijk | 03:23:57 | 4 seconden |
5 | Lorena Wiebes | Parkhotel Valkenburg | Mijdrecht | 03:24:04 | 11 seconden |
6 | Lonneke Uneken | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | Veendam | 03:24:04 | 11 seconden |
7 | Evy Kuijpers | Mixteam Noord Nederland | Lierop | 03:24:04 | 11 seconden |
8 | Amber Van Der Hulst | Jan van Arckel | Hazerswoude | 03:24:04 | 11 seconden |
9 | Annet Pit | Merida Adelaar Ladies Team | Zwolle | 03:24:04 | 11 seconden |
10 | Minke Slingerland | Mexx - Watersley Cycling Team | Oosterhout | 03:24:04 | 11 seconden |
11 | Janine Van Der Meer | Parkhotel Valkenburg | Hellevoetsluis | 03:24:20 | 27 seconden |
12 | Eva Jonkers | CC Pave76 - Rogelli-Gyproc-APB Team | Staphorst | 03:24:43 | 50 seconden |
13 | Amy Cure | National Team Australia | Australie | 03:27:35 | 3 min 42 seconden |
14 | Kirstie Van Haaften | Health Mate - Ladies Team | De Meern | 03:27:35 | 3 min 42 seconden |
15 | Lucy Garner | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | London | 03:28:42 | 4 min 49 seconden |
16 | Nancy Van Der Burg | Jos Feron Ladies force | Gouda | 03:28:42 | 4 min 49 seconden |
17 | Mylene De Zoete | Jan van Arckel | Naaldwijk | 03:28:42 | 4 min 49 seconden |
18 | Eva Buurman | Mixteam Noord Holland | Wervershoof | 03:28:42 | 4 min 49 seconden |
19 | Macey Stewart | National Team Australia | Devonport Tasmania | 03:28:42 | 4 min 49 seconden |
20 | Quinty Ton | BIEHLER Pro Cycling | Geldermalsen | 03:28:42 | 4 min 49 seconden |
21 | Tanja Erath | Canyon / /Sram Racing | 03:28:42 | 4 min 49 seconden | |
22 | Rotem Gafinovitz | Canyon / /Sram Racing | Israel | 03:28:42 | 4 min 49 seconden |
23 | Fleur Nagengast | Parkhotel Valkenburg | Beilen | 03:28:42 | 4 min 49 seconden |
24 | Marieke Van Witzenburg | Jos Feron Ladies force | Brielle | 03:28:42 | 4 min 49 seconden |
25 | Teuntje Beekhuis | BIEHLER Pro Cycling | Eindhoven | 03:28:42 | 4 min 49 seconden |
26 | Hannah Ludwig | Canyon / /Sram Racing | Duitsland | 03:28:47 | 4 min 54 seconden |
27 | Minke Bakker | Jan van Arckel | Monster | 03:28:47 | 4 min 54 seconden |
28 | Maaike Coljé | Restore Cycling Team / Dukla Praha | Snelrewaard | 03:28:47 | 4 min 54 seconden |
Sylvie Swinkels | Parkhotel Valkenburg | Handel | DNF | ||
Meike Uiterwijk Winkel | Parkhotel Valkenburg | Echten Dr | DNF | ||
Ashlee Ankudinoff | National Team Australia | Australie | DNF | ||
Annette Edmondson | National Team Australia | Australie | DNF | ||
Georgia Baker | National Team Australia | Australië | DNF | ||
Kristina Clonan | National Team Australia | Melbourne | DNF | ||
Marissa Baks | BIEHLER Pro Cycling | Alphen Aan Den Rijn | DNF | ||
Henrietta Colborne | BIEHLER Pro Cycling | Penrith Cumbria | DNF | ||
Roos Hoogeboom | BIEHLER Pro Cycling | Zeist | DNF | ||
Christa Riffel | Canyon / /Sram Racing | DNF | |||
Floor Weerink | Team Drenthe | Groningen | DNF | ||
Mareille Meijering | Team Drenthe | De Meern | DNF | ||
Janieke Kalsbeek | Team Drenthe | Leeuwarden | DNF | ||
Anneke Dijkstra | Team Drenthe | Olterterp | DNF | ||
Mathea Neijmeijer | Team Drenthe | Drachten | DNF | ||
Liena De Jong | Team Drenthe | Ubbena | DNF | ||
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan | CC Pave76 - Rogelli-Gyproc-APB Team | De Lier | DNF | ||
Shari Bossuyt | CC Pave76 - Rogelli-Gyproc-APB Team | België | DNF | ||
Cathalijne Hoolwerf | CC Pave76 - Rogelli-Gyproc-APB Team | Eemdijk | DNF | ||
Ingrit Verhoeff | CC Pave76 - Rogelli-Gyproc-APB Team | Groot-Ammers | DNF | ||
Christina Schweinberger | Health Mate - Ladies Team | Oostenrijk | DNF | ||
Kylie Waterreus | Health Mate - Ladies Team | Ulestraten | DNF | ||
Fien Delbaere | Health Mate - Ladies Team | De Pinte (b) | DNF | ||
Margarita Lopez Llull | Health Mate - Ladies Team | DNF | |||
Ingvild Gåskjenn | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | Noorwegen | DNF | ||
Pernille Larsen Feldmann | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | Noorwegen | DNF | ||
Thale Sofie Kielland Bjerk | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | Noorwegen | DNF | ||
Lily Schuitemaker | Jan van Arckel | Volendam | DNF | ||
Bente Van Teeseling | Jan van Arckel | Abcoude | DNF | ||
Charlotte Kool | Jan van Arckel | Kortenhoef | DNF | ||
Céline Van Houtum | Jos Feron Ladies force | Den Dungen | DNF | ||
Hannah Gruber-Stadler | Jos Feron Ladies force | Oostenrijk | DNF | ||
Caroline Thorvik Olsen | Jos Feron Ladies force | Noorwegen | DNF | ||
Britt Teunissen | TWC De Kempen / Manly Warringah CC | Ysselsteyn Lb | DNF | ||
Gemma Esselaar | TWC De Kempen / Manly Warringah CC | Stein Lb | DNF | ||
Sharon Dommanschet | TWC De Kempen / Manly Warringah CC | Roosendaal | DNF | ||
Elizabeth Stannard | TWC De Kempen / Manly Warringah CC | Australië | DNF | ||
Berdine Bakker | Mixteam Loving Potatoes – BTC City Lubljana | Rotterdam | DNF | ||
Hetty Hofstede | Mixteam Loving Potatoes – BTC City Lubljana | Utrecht | DNF | ||
Jennifer Van Der Voort | Mixteam Loving Potatoes – BTC City Lubljana | Maarssen | DNF | ||
Jet Wildeman | Mixteam Loving Potatoes – BTC City Lubljana | Nijmegen | DNF | ||
Renee Van Deursen | Mixteam Loving Potatoes – BTC City Lubljana | Nijmegen | DNF | ||
Monique Van De Ree | Mixteam Loving Potatoes – BTC City Lubljana | Etten-Leur | DNF | ||
Monika Brzezna | DNF | ||||
Katarzyna Wilkos | Polen | DNF | |||
Lucja Pietrzak | Poland | DNF | |||
Justyna Kaczkowska | Polen | DNF | |||
Wiktoria Kierat | DNF | ||||
Oliwia Majewska | DNF | ||||
Désirée Ehrler | Mexx - Watersley Cycling Team | Steinhausen | DNF | ||
Femke Geeris | Mexx - Watersley Cycling Team | Someren | DNF | ||
Sarah Inghelbrecht | Mexx - Watersley Cycling Team | Gentbrugge | DNF | ||
Kate Smith | Mexx - Watersley Cycling Team | Christchurch | DNF | ||
Arianna Pruisscher | Mexx - Watersley Cycling Team | Sittard | DNF | ||
Judith Bloem | Merida Adelaar Ladies Team | Vaassen | DNF | ||
Winanda Spoor | Merida Adelaar Ladies Team | Apeldoorn | DNF | ||
Cornelie Smorenburg | Merida Adelaar Ladies Team | Nunspeet | DNF | ||
Willemiek Meinders | Merida Adelaar Ladies Team | Meppel | DNF | ||
Tessa Paardekooper | Merida Adelaar Ladies Team | Groenlo | DNF | ||
Jenna Merrick | Mike Greer Homes Womens CT | Sittard | DNF | ||
Niamh Fisher-Black | Mike Greer Homes Womens CT | Nieuw-Zeeland | DNF | ||
Alicia Evans | Mike Greer Homes Womens CT | DNF | |||
Connie O'brien | Mike Greer Homes Womens CT | Nz | DNF | ||
Libby Arbuckle | Mike Greer Homes Womens CT | Nz | DNF | ||
Amelia Matthews | Mike Greer Homes Womens CT | Nz | DNF | ||
Danique Braam | Mixteam Noord Nederland | Veenwouden | DNF | ||
Nynke Pellikaan | NWVG-uplus | Den Andel | DNF | ||
Wendy Oosterwoud | NWVG-uplus | Ureterp | DNF | ||
Anne Marijn Van Der Graaf | NWVG-uplus | Enschede | DNF | ||
Paulien Koster | NWVG-uplus | Meppel | DNF | ||
Yvet Schoonewille | NWVG-uplus | Klazienaveen | DNF | ||
Floor Besteman | Mixteam Noord Holland | Alkmaar | DNF | ||
Pernilla Van Rozelaar | Mixteam Noord Holland | Medemblik | DNF | ||
Tessa Sandberg | Mixteam Noord Holland | Amsterdam | DNF | ||
Nikky Alberts | Mixteam Noord Holland | Dinxperlo | DNF | ||
Marianne Van Leeuwen | Mixteam Noord Holland | Amsterdam | DNF | ||
Vera Adrian | RE/MAX Cycling Team | DNF | |||
Fabienne Buri | RE/MAX Cycling Team | Zwitserland | DNF | ||
Selina Burch | RE/MAX Cycling Team | DNF | |||
Martina Andrea Marchetto | RE/MAX Cycling Team | DNF | |||
Sandra Weiss | RE/MAX Cycling Team | Switzerland | DNF | ||
Gaby Gieskens | Restore Cycling Team / Dukla Praha | s-Gravenhage | DNF | ||
Marieke De Graaf | Restore Cycling Team / Dukla Praha | De Lier | DNF | ||
Ilse Miltenburg | Restore Cycling Team / Dukla Praha | Eck En Wiel | DNF | ||
Melissa Van Neck | Restore Cycling Team / Dukla Praha | Amstelveen | DNF | ||
Hanneke De Goeje | SWABO Ladies.nl | Leiden | DNF | ||
Marise Lagendijk | SWABO Ladies.nl | Alphen A/d Rijn | DNF | ||
Lieke V.D. Draaij | SWABO Ladies.nl | Dordrecht | DNF | ||
Eva Bijwaard | SWABO Ladies.nl | Hillegom | DNF | ||
Myrthe Willemsen | SWABO Ladies.nl | Elst | DNF | ||
Tessa Dijksman | SWABO Ladies.nl | Velserbroek | DNF | ||
Emma Boogaard | Westland Wil Vooruit | Zwaag | DNF | ||
Verena Batenburg | Westland Wil Vooruit | Piershil | DNF | ||
Lieselotte Overdevest | Westland Wil Vooruit | Hoek | DNF | ||
Jennifer Bax | Westland Wil Vooruit | S-Gravenzande | DNF | ||
Puck Moonen | Mixteam Noord Nederland | Liempde | DNS |